Aktuell
VFG-Termine
Königsgalerie
Jubiläum
Rückblick
Kontakt
   
 
BürgerkönigDamenkönigin
. . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
1962Helmut Ehlers jun.- - -
1963Alfred Zimmermann- - -
1964Helmut Ehlers sen.- - -
1965Günter Lies- - -
1966Ullrich Hinz- - -
1967Manfred Flöring- - -
1968Jürgen HarmsElisabeth Harms
1969Alfred Hansen jun.- - -
1970Kurt SeidelChrista Schäm
1971Adalbert SchriddeIlona Matthies
1972Wilhelm MeyerEdeltraut Löhrmann
1973Herbert LöhrmannHanna Pinz
1974Uwe AschendorfElvira Exner
1975Arthur BehrensGisela Behrens
1976Herbert LöhrmannMarie-Luise Radeloff
1977Wilhelm MeyerLinda Staats
1978Otto BehrensMarita Pinz
1979Karl-Heinz KrauseGabi Aschendorf
1980Hans WinterLiesel Matthies
1981Heinrich WillführElfriede Lieke
1982Kurt SeidelAnnemarie Näwig
1983Jörn AbendrothElvira Exner
1984Karl-Heinz KrauseAnabella Mattner
1985Jürgen HeimesKarin Siedentop
1986Hans-Joachim GeppertAnja Meyer
1987Klaus-Dieter ReichClaudia Glöckner
1988Olav MeyerMarita Mylo
1989Wolfgang ZierkeAnja Meyer
1990Detlef WerkMargot Werk
1991Peter Schridde sen.Annette Hoppenworth
1992Roland SchönaichSandra Meyer
1993Rolf-Günter RumpAnnemarie Eßmann
1994Hans-Joachim GeppertAnnerose Osterloh
1995Wilhelm KantorSandra Meyer
1996Thorsten MeyerClaudia Glöckner
1997Brian AdairDoris Fussi
1998Wilhelm LaafSabine Bujak
1999Wolfgang OpitzWaltraut Wagner
2000Otto LiekeSusanne Keutel
2001Michael VoigtMarita Adair
2002Dietmar SeidelDoreen Rateitzak
2003Hans-Joachim GeppertPeggy Voigt
2004Martin BujakKaren Bögershausen
2005Stefan RateitzakMelanie Mothes-Rump
2006Dieter MeyerAnnette Opitz
2007Fritz StaatsRegina Börner
2008Michelle ReiterKatharina Heineke
2009Arnd SteinmannSandra Laaf
2010Horst ReiterCaddy Schridde
2011Erwin OttManuela Cario
2012Stefan KückAnja Reiter
2013Marco DawidChristina Aberle
2014Carl Hinrich StephanJutta Kraus
2015Detlef WerkSandra Laaf
2016Olaf MenzeIna Lieke-Rümenapf
2017Holger SteinmannMarita Meyer
2018Fabian WelgeBettina Smolka
2019Markus WeissSabine Bujak
. . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Kleiner KönigFreischeibenkönig
. . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
1962- - -Richard Gödecke jr.
1963- - -Otto Behrens jr.
1964- - -Otto Steinmann
1965- - -Adalbert Schridde
1966- - -H. Grobe
1967- - -Reinhold Kormannshaus
1968- - -Robert Harms
1969- - -Gerhard Schwarz
1970- - -Adalbert Schridde
1971- - -Kurt Seidel
1972- - -Richard Rönsch
1973Uwe AschendorfWilfried Rump
1974Alfred DempewolfHerbert Löhrmann
1975Manfred RumpManfred Rump
1976Ulf BörnerHans Winter
1977Richard RönschKurt Seidel
1978Detlef WerkOtto Behrens
1979Carsten SeidelKarl-Heinz Krause
1980Karl-Heinz KrauseHardy Grebenstein
1981Otto SteinmannBerthold Harms
1982Otto BehrensDieter Meyer
1983Walter LehmbergCarsten Seidel
1984Frank SperlingWalter Lehmberg
1985Thorsten MeyerThorsten Meyer
1986Carsten SeidelThorsten Meyer
1987Karin SiedentopElfriede Lieke
1988Holger Steinmann       Hanz-Joachim Pinz
1989Thorsten MeyerHolger Steinmann
1990Jens MetzingHans-Conrad Mohrmann
1991Hans-Conrad MohrmannCarsten Seidel
1992Thorsten MeyerRüdiger Marchefka
1993Peter Schridde jun.Jens Metzing
1994Jens SteinmannThomas Zühlke
1995Joachim GrobeFrank Stiller
1996Sandra MeyerJoachim Grobe
1997Otto LiekeArnd Steinmann
1998Carsten SeidelBernd Smolka
1999Rafael SchweminMarita Mylo
2000Rolf-Günter RumpSiegfried Dröse
2001Martina MetzingSabine Bujak
2002Rene LaafMarita Adair
2003Anke KretschmerMartin Bujak
2004Götz HeinekeHans-Joachim Geppert
2005Peter AschendorfSandra Meyer
2006Klaus OtteFrank Marchefka
2007Jens BörnerThorsten Michalsky
2008Tobias OsterlohClemens Backhaus
2009Thorsten MeyerTim Meyer
2010Siegmund MaronnaClemens Backhaus
2011Henner MetzingJürgen Mylo
2012Henrik StaatsThomas Luckau
2013Marita MeyerThorsten Meyer
2014Lina SchöneClemens Backhaus
2015Christina AberleRalf Keunecke
2016Kira-Jasmin MeyerClemens Backhaus
2017Alexander OlzemLina Schöne
2018Jürgen GartzmannDirk Krause
2019Andreas OttJens Metzing
. . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
JunggesellenkönigJungmädelkönigin
. . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
1962Hans WinterReinhild Matthies
1963Günter VahldiekHeide Peas
1964Robert KünnemannIrmtraut Lütgerding
1965Heinz SchriddeMarianne Schulz
1966Horst TeschJutta Grobe
1967Adalbert SchriddeUschi Wagner
1968Harald EngelhardtElisabeth Harms
1969Jürgen HarmsMonika Löhrmann
1970Rolf BuchwaldChrista Schäm
1971Uwe AschendorfIlona Matthies
1972Klaus-Dieter ReichEdeltraut Löhrmann
1973Uwe Aschendorf- - -
1974Hans-Heinrich Berkhoff- - -
1975Jürgen Kuhlemann- - -
1976Gunther Behrens- - -
1977Klaus-Dieter ReichGabriele Walter
1978Frank UllmannMarita Pinz
1979Frank SperlingMona Wenhake
1980Klaus-Dieter SturmHeike Seidel
1981Klaus-Dieter SturmDanielle Frommelt
1982Thomas ZühlkeDanielle Frommelt
1983Thomas ZühlkeAnja Ehlers
1984Holger SteinmannAnja Schulz
1985Thorsten MeyerMartina Staats
1986Thorsten MeyerAnja Meyer
1987Wolfgang OpitzMartina Staats
1988Arnd SteinmannBritta Exner
1989Rüdiger MarchefkaAnja Ehlers
1990Sönke HeineckeKatharina Gödeke
1991Götz HeinekeIna Lieke
1992Henrik StaatsMeike Rump
1993Frank StillerClaudia Christoph
1994Holger SteinmannConstanze Werk
1995Holger VahldiekHeike Rump
1996Siegmund MaronnaKatja Meyer
1997Steffen DröseKatrin Rybka
1998Frank MarchefkaMaren Siedentop
1999Jan SchönaichEwa Bialek
2000Tobias OsterlohKatrin Rypka
2001Christoph WilkensKatja Neumann
2002Arnd SteinmannSandra Stulgies
2003Marco DawidAnja Neumann
2004Tobias OsterlohAnnika Bätge
2005Marcel ZierkeJennifer Kohne
2006Brian Adair jun.Annette Wilkens
2007Christian SchriddeCaddy N´Diaye
2008Thomas SchriddeNadine Rateitzak
2009Jan BehrensSabrina Rickmann
2010Stefan GiacopinoMarietta Feuer
2011Nick HaferlachLaura-Jane Bauer
2012Christopher RumpTessa Börner
2013Boris BuhleKerstin Freese
2014Jan WerkmeisterAriane Meyer
2015Patrick MetzingKira-Jasmin Meyer
2016Christoph OpitzNicole Meyer
2017Daniel QuesterVanessa Jütte
2018Tom KeuneckeFranziska Steinmann
2019Valentin UheLene Ankermann
. . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
PokalkönigSchülerkönig
. . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
1962Hans-Henning Matthies- - -
1963Otto Paes- - -
1964Helmut Ehlers jun.- - -
1965Otto Paes- - -
1966Otto Paes- - -
1967Herbert Löhrmann- - -
1968Walter Lehmberg- - -
1969Willi PlünneckePeter Meyer
1970Adalbert SchriddeDieter Meyer
1971Jürgen RumpHubert Schridde
1972Kurt SeidelHans-Joachim Pinz
1973Adalbert SchriddeMarita Pinz
1974Kurt SeidelPetra Richter
1975Hans WinterPetra Richter
1976Jürgen RumpIrena Lehmann
1977Heinz KeunePetra Richter
1978Uwe AschendorfAnja Ehlers
1979Detlef MeyerBritta Exner
1980Wilhelm MeyerThorsten Meyer
1981Berthold HarmsThorsten Meyer
1982Carsten SeidelHolger Steinmann
1983Elfriede LiekeSandra Meyer
1984Heinz-Dieter HönickeKarsten Meyer
1985Dieter MeyerKarsten Meyer
1986Gunther BehrensKatharina Gödeke
1987Otto BehrensHendrik Lieke
1988Joachim GrobeConstanze Werk
1989Linda StaatsDaniela Abelshausen
1990Heinz PinzJaniene Rump
1991Berthold HarmsChistian Rump
1992Andreas OpitzChristoph Wilkens
1993Margot WerkTobias Reich
1994Sandra MeyerThekla Dittert
1995Hendrik LiekeSteve Wasserberg
1996Hans-Walter LehmbergSonja Grobe
1997Rolf-Dieter PlünneckeSteve Wasserberg
1998Brian AdairThekla Dittert
1999Götz HeinekeMichael Neumann
2000Kurt SeidelMichael Neumann
2001Hendrik LiekeBrian Adair jun.
2002Carsten SeidelChristopher Jütte
2003Wolfgang ZierkePhilipp Hartwich
2004Michael KrausBrian Adair jun.
2005Elfriede LiekeMarcel Aschendorf
2006Edith LehmbergMaurice Bohlmann
2007Elfriede LiekeLucas George
2008Taisto DawidNils Röstermundt
2009Carsten SeidelKira-Jasmin Meyer
2010Arnd SteinmannNadine Benecke
2011Dieter MeyerKira-Jasmin Meyer
2012Hendrik LiekeNadine Benecke
2013Elfriede LiekeLeana Meier
2014Torsten GödeckeHannes Krause
2015Christopher RumpJonas Bartold
2016Arnd SteinmannCarlotta Rümenapf
2017Arnd SteinmannIliano Zokolowski
2018Marita MeyerJonathan Wilke
2019
Leana MeierJanneke Laaf
. . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pokalmannschaft
. . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .. . .. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
1962Kyffhäuser
1963Männergesangverein
1964Reit- und Fahrverein
1965Männergesangverein
1966Männergesangverein
1967Kegelclub
1968Volksfestgemeinschaft
1969Junggesellschaft
1970Kyffhäuser
1971Kyffhäuser
1972Kyffhäuser
1973Volksfestgemeinschaft
1974Sportverein VFL 07
1975Männergesangverein
1976Männergesangverein
1977Patenkompanie 5/23
1978Volksfestgemeinschaft
1979Kyffhäuser
1980Sportverein VFL 07
1981Sportverein VFL 07
1982Kyffhäuser
1983Kyffhäuser
1984Volksfestgemeinschaft
1985Kyffhäuser
1986Kyffhäuser
1987Junggesellschaft
1988Kyffhäuser
1989Sportverein VFL 07
1990Volksfestgemeinschaft
1991Kyffhäuser
1992Reit- und Fahrverein
1993Kyffhäuser
1994Freiwillige Feuerwehr
1995Freiwillige Feuerwehr
1996Volksfestgemeinschaft
1997Volksfestgemeinschaft
1998Volksfestgemeinschaft
1999Männergesangverein
2000Volksfestgemeinschaft
2001Junggesellschaft
2002Volksfestgemeinschaft
2003Kyffhäuser
2004Männergesangverein
2005Landfrauen
2006Kyffhäuser
2007Handel, Handwerk+Gewerbe115
2008Freiwillige Feuerwehr114
2009Kyffhäuser113
2010Volksfestgemeinschaft110
2011Volksfestgemeinschaft114
2012Kyffhäuser115
2013Kyffhäuser116
2014Kyffhäuser114
2015Handel, Handwerk+Gewerbe114
2016Heimatverein114
2017Kyffhäuser112
2018Volksfestgemeinschaft112
2019Kyffhäuser114